Now Showing: Community Bulletin Board

Upcoming Programs:
Sunday, January 25th
ShowtimeTitleDuration (h:m:s)
7:20 am Little Dutch Mill, An Elephant Never Forgets, The Song of the Birds & Dancing on the Moon 31:58
7:52 am Lunchroom Manners 09:32
8:02 am A Coach for Cinderella 09:23
8:12 am Diver Dan 'Strange Vines' 07:10
8:19 am Clutch Cargo 'Flying Bus' 20:29
8:40 am Diver Dan 'Savage Seaweed' 07:21
8:48 am Gumby "Mysterious Fires" 06:23
8:55 am Lancelot Link, Secret Chimp 'The Golden Swwword/The Chilling C.H.U.M.P. Chase' 24:21
9:20 am Clutch Cargo 'Swiss Mystery' 20:16
9:40 am Colonel Bleep "The Prehistoric Present" 05:26
9:46 am Diver Dan 'Baron's Capture' 06:31
10:00 am 1st Cong. Church 01.11.15 01:00:09
11:05 am Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
11:25 am Thayer Symphony Orchestra at Tower Hill, 1992 01:21:06
12:50 pm '15 4th Grade Invention Convention 24:57
1:20 pm First Congregational Church Cantana 2014 46:27
2:10 pm First Congregational Church Christmas Pageant 2014 01:06:52
3:20 pm Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
3:40 pm Thayer Symphony Orchestra at Tower Hill, 1992 01:21:06
5:05 pm '15 4th Grade Invention Convention 24:57
5:35 pm First Congregational Church Cantana 2014 46:27
6:25 pm First Congregational Church Christmas Pageant 2014 01:06:52
7:35 pm Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
7:55 pm '15 4th Grade Invention Convention 24:57
8:25 pm Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
9:00 pm The Veil 'Vision of Crime' 26:18
9:30 pm The Veil 'Girl on the Road' 26:20
10:00 pm The Veil 'Food on the Table' 26:21
10:30 pm The Veil 'The Doctors' 25:28
11:00 pm The Veil 'The Crystal Ball' 26:20
11:30 pm The Veil 'Genesis' 26:25
Monday, January 26th
ShowtimeTitleDuration (h:m:s)
12:00 am The Veil "Destination Nightmare," 1958 26:11
12:30 am The Veil 'Summer Heat' 26:20
1:00 am Radar Men From The Moon "Moon Rocket" 20:03
1:25 am Radar Men From The Moon "Molten Terror" 13:24
1:40 am Radar Men From The Moon "Bridge Of Death" 13:22
1:55 am Radar Men From The Moon "Flight To Destruction" 13:22
2:10 am Radar Men From The Moon "Murder Car," 1952 13:22
2:25 am Radar Men From The Moon "Hills Of Death," 1952 13:21
2:40 am Radar Men From The Moon "Camouflaged Destruction," 1952 13:24
2:55 am Radar Men From The Moon "The Enemy Planet," 1952 13:24
3:10 am Radar Men From The Moon "Battle In The Stratosphere," 1952 13:22
3:25 am Radar Men From The Moon "Mass Execution," 1952 13:21
3:40 am Radar Men From The Moon "Planned Pursuit," 1952 13:21
3:55 am Radar Men From The Moon "Death Of The Moon Man," 1952 13:24
4:10 am Radar Men From The Moon "Moon Rocket" 20:03
4:35 am Radar Men From The Moon "Molten Terror" 13:24
4:50 am Radar Men From The Moon "Bridge Of Death" 13:22
5:05 am Radar Men From The Moon "Flight To Destruction" 13:22
5:20 am Radar Men From The Moon "Murder Car," 1952 13:22
5:35 am Radar Men From The Moon "Hills Of Death," 1952 13:21
6:00 am Three Stooges Cartoons 45:46
6:46 am Lancelot Link, Secret Chimp 'The Reluctant Robot/The Royal Foil' 24:30
7:11 am Woody Woodpecker 43:57
8:00 am Physician Focus "Chronic Kidney Disease" 28:00
8:30 am Edible Perennial Gardening & Landscaping 01:31:48
10:05 am Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
10:25 am '15 4th Grade Invention Convention 24:57
10:55 am Elementary School Tricycle Race 2014 12:34
11:10 am Thayer Symphony Orchestra at Tower Hill, 1992 01:21:06
12:35 pm First Congregational Church Christmas Pageant 2014 01:06:52
2:00 pm Physician Focus "Chronic Kidney Disease" 28:00
2:30 pm Gardening Rythms 'Testing your Garden Soil at Home' 22:05
3:00 pm Three Stooges Cartoons 45:46
3:46 pm Lancelot Link, Secret Chimp 'The Reluctant Robot/The Royal Foil' 24:30
4:11 pm Woody Woodpecker 43:57
5:00 pm Physician Focus "Chronic Kidney Disease" 28:00
5:30 pm Gardening Rythms 'MiddleBrook Gardens Native Planting Landscapes' 24:18
6:00 pm The Beverly Hillbillies 'Jed Plays Solomon' 25:00
6:30 pm Dusty's Trail 'Brookhaven USA," 1973 23:47
7:00 pm Tahanto TREK Team First Lego League Competition 1999 16:54
7:20 pm Boylston Koyaanisqatsi 33:58
7:55 pm Elementary School Tricycle Race 2014 12:34
8:10 pm First Congregational Church Cantana 2014 46:27
9:00 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'Curfew Cannon' 25:58
9:30 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'Home Sweet Home' 25:54
10:00 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'Ursula' 26:00
10:30 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'Apache Silver' 25:55
11:00 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'A Grave for Jim Bowie' 25:56
11:30 pm The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'Up the Creek' 25:55
Tuesday, January 27th
ShowtimeTitleDuration (h:m:s)
12:00 am The Adventures of Jim Bowie 'The Lion's Club' 25:57